W dniACH 1 i 3 MAJA 2017 r. strzelnica będzie NIECZYnna.

W dniU 2 maja 2017 r. biuro klubu będzie nieczynne.

 

Lamarmora

Miejsce Zawodnik Wynik
1 MYSZAK Leszek 93
2 OLEJNIK Zbigniew 86
3 KOWALSKI Jarosław 85
4 ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 84
5 HLIWA Zbigniew 82
6 STARSZAK Andrzej 81

 

Miquelet

Miejsce Zawodnik Wynik
1 WOJAKOWSKI Piotr 89
2 ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 82
3 STARSZAK Andrzej 79
4 KUŹMIŃSKI Wojciech 41

 

Pennsylvania

Miejsce Zawodnik Wynik
1 WOJAKOWSKI Piotr 95
2 MYSZAK Leszek 92
3 RYBKA Zbigniew 83
4 SANDER Hubert 82
5 POKULNIEWICZ Marek 76
6 ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 76
7 KOWALSKI Jarosław 75
8 LIPSKI Jerzy 22

 

Vetterli

Miejsce Zawodnik Wynik
1 MYSZAK Leszek 92
2 HLIWA Zbigniew 90
3 KIERSNOWSKI Roman 89
4 RÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław 88
5 STASZCZYSZYN- Dariusz 88
6 BORKOWSKI Adam 88
7 LIPSKI Jerzy 84
8 ŻUCHOWSKI Waldemar 83
9 TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin 82
10 SIELCZAK Mieczysław 78
11 PEŁA Jan 76
12 STARSZAK Andrzej 74
13 KUŹMIŃSKI Wojciech 72
14 KOWALIK Tadeusz 64
15 DREWNOWSKI Piotr 61

 

Cominazzo

Miejsce Zawodnik Wynik
1 WIECZOREK Robert 85
2 SANDER Hubert 84
3 WOJAKOWSKI Piotr 82
4 RYBKA Zbigniew 75
5 POKULNIEWICZ Marek 67
6 KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 40
7 KIERSNOWSKI Roman 33

 

Donald Malson

Miejsce Zawodnik Wynik
1 RYBKA Zbigniew 73
2 HLIWA Zbigniew 72
3 FITA Piotr 71
4 KADO Paweł 66
5 WIECZOREK Robert 62
6 KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 60
7 SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 56

 

Kuchenreuter

Miejsce Zawodnik Wynik
1 OLEJNIK Zbigniew 97
2 RYBKA Zbigniew 95
3 HLIWA Zbigniew 94
4 BRATOS Krzysztof 92
5 KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 91
6 FITA Piotr 89
7 BORKOWSKI- Adam 89
8 WIECZOREK Robert 89
9 KORZEŃSKI Zbigniew 87
10 ROSIECKI Dariusz 85
11 SANDER Hubert 85
12 WARMIJAK Piotr 85
13 KIERSNOWSKI Roman 84
14 TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin 81
15 SIELCZAK Mieczysław 78
16 ZENOWICZ Marek 74
17 KUŹMIŃSKI Wojciech 70
18 SZCZĘSNY Edward 66
19 RADZISZEWSKI Piotr 65

 

Mariette

Miejsce Zawodnik Wynik
1 SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 92
2 RYBKA Zbigniew 91
3 HLIWA Zbigniew 88
4 WIĄCEK Marek 87
5 WIECZOREK Robert 86
6 KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 86
7 KADO Paweł 85
8 FITA Piotr 84
9 SOBIERAJ Robert 77
10 PEŁA Jan 62
11 DREWNOWSKI Piotr 59

 

Pułaski

Miejsce Zawodnik Wynik
1 WIECZOREK Robert 84
2 BRATOS Krzysztof 80
3 KORZEŃSKI Zbigniew 77
4 RYBKA Zbigniew 77
5 OLEJNIK Zbigniew 74
6 WARMIJAK Piotr 73
7 KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 68
8 ROSIECKI Dariusz 68
9 KUŹMIŃSKI Wojciech 60
10 HLIWA Zbigniew 59
11 TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin 54
12 RADZISZEWSKI Piotr 47

 

Rewolwer Modern

Miejsce Zawodnik Wynik
1 KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil 89
2 KADO Paweł 87
3 FITA Piotr 83