Prezentujemy wyniki finałow i zwycięzców Pucharu Prezesa ZKS 2017:

VETTERLI

PP2017 VET

 

ZAWODNIK/STRZAŁ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MIEJSCE
CZUBA Sławomir (280) 8 3 4
BORKOWSKI Adam (267) 8 9 9 7 1
RÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław (264) 7 9 8 3
TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin (264) 6 5
DĘBOWIAK Adrian (255) 8 9 9 6 2

 

MARIETTE

PP2017 MAR

 

ZAWODNIK/STRZAŁ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MIEJSCE
SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert (272) 9 6 3
KADO Paweł (271) 8 7 8 9 8 2
RYBKA Zbigniew (270) 7 4
WIĄCEK Marek (267) 9 8 8 9 9 1
FITA Piotr (264) 5

 

KUCHENREUTER

PP2017 KUCH

 

ZAWODNIK/STRZAŁ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MIEJSCE
OLEJNIK Zbigniew (271) 7 9 10 9 1
RYBKA Zbigniew (268) 8 7 4
BORKOWSKI Adam (268) 9 8 7(10) 8 2
BRATOS Krzysztof (263) 6 5
SANDER Hubert (261) 8 8 7(8) 3

 

DONALD MALSON

PP2017 DON

 

ZAWODNIK/STRZAŁ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MIEJSCE
KADO Paweł (210) 6 6 3
RYBKA Zbigniew (207) 5 1 4
SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert (199) 9 8 7 9 1
WIĄCEK Marek (197) 4 5
DRUŻYCKI Michał (169) 5 2 0 0 2

 

LAMARMORA
ZAWODNIK/STRZAŁ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MIEJSCE
CZUBA Sławomir (270) 5
DĘBOWIAK Adrian (248) 8 10 8 2
OSTROWSKI Tomasz (246) 7 4 3
TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin (244) 10 8 9 1
OLEJNIK Zbigniew (235) 1 4

 

Broń KRÓTKA P/R

PP2017 VET

 

ZAWODNIK/STRZAŁ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MIEJSCE
SANDER Hubert (273) 8 2 4
ZIĘBIŃSKI Michał (269) 7(8) 8 9 8 1
SAPIEJA Jacek (259) 7(6) 5
KUŹMIŃSKI Wojciech (248) 9 10 6 3
DRUŻYCKI Michał (248) 7(7) 6 9 7 2

 

Pistolet sportowy 20

PP2017 PSP20

 

ZAWODNIK/STRZAŁ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MIEJSCE
GARSTECKA-BILLOTTE Nathaniel (569) 9 10 7(10) 9 8 8(9) 9(8) 4
KRYNICKI Mirosław (563) 6 10
NOWIŃSKI Aleksander (561) 7 10 7(8) 8 9 10 9(9) 9(9) 3
GAŁUSZKA Bogusław (558) 9 9 7(6) 8
GIZIŃSKI Robert (556) 9 9 8 7(7) 7
PŁOSKI Igor (555) 8 9 9 10 8 9 9(10) 9(10) 6 1
PRZYCHODZEŃ Andrzej (554) 9 9 7(7) 10 8 9 9(10) 10 4 2
KILIAŃCZYK Piotr (551) 9 9 10 8 7 6
MIECZKOWSKI Łukasz (551) 10 8 7(9) 7(10) 9 8(6) 5
PANASIUK Tomasz (550) 7 6 9

 

Pistolet Centralnego Zapłonu 20

PP2017 PCZ20

 

ZAWODNIK/STRZAŁ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MIEJSCE
KACPERSKI Jarosław (564) 9 7 7 10 8 9 9 5 2
KULITA Bartłomiej (555) 9 7 6 7
OSTROWSKI Piotr (553) 7 5 9 7(5) 6
KULIKOWSKI Marcin (548) 8 4 8
OSTROWSKA Joanna (547) 5 9
RAKOCZY Rafał (546) 9 9 9 8 9 9 8 3
PRZYCHODZEŃ Andrzej (541) 9 7 7 8 7 9 9 1
LEWANDOWSKI Cezary (536) 10
KURAK Filip (534) 8 8 8 7(8) 6 5
NOWIŃSKI Aleksander (532) 7 7 9 9 9 8 4

GRATULUJEMY!